Luca`s Football Scarf Colletion - Updates

 

March 2018

Persibo Bojonegro (Indonesia)
Persikab Bandung (Indonesia)
Persika Karawang (Indonesia)
Persik Kendal (Indonesia)
Persima Majalenga (Indonesia)
Persipa Pati (Indonesia)
Persebi Boyolali (Indonesia)
Persegal Tegal (Indonesia)
Persid Djember (Indonesia)
Persikama Magelang (Indonesia)
Persiku Kudus (Indonesia)
Persipur Purpowadadi (Indonesia)
PSIK Klaten (Indonesia)
PSBI Blitar (Indonesia)

October 2017

Kuala Lumpur FA (Malaysia)
Melaka United (Malaysia)
Penang FA (Malaysia)
Perak FA (Malaysia)
Perlis FA (Malaysia)
Sabah FA (Malaysia)
Terengganu FC (Malaysia)
Orlando City (USA)

March 2017

HFC Falke (Germany)
Sarreguemines FC (France)
Leça FC (Portugal)
Banfield (Argentina)
Godoy Cruz (Argentina)
Rosario Central (Argentina)
Chacarita Juniors (Argentina)
Júbilo Iwata (Japan)
Shillong Lajong FC (India) - NEW COUNTRY
FC Ranger's (Andorra) - NEW COUNTRY
Al Wahda FC (UAE) - NEW COUNTRY

February 2017

FK Ufa (Russia)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Russia)
Znamya Truda (Russia)
TTM Samut Sakhon FC (Thailand)
Lamphun Warrior FC (Thailand)
Changmai FC (Thailand)
Cliftonville FC (Northern Ireland)
FC Levandia Tallinn (Estonia)
Yuen Long FC (Hong Kong) - NEW COUNTRY
Al Ahly (Egypt) - NEW COUNTRY
Persepolis (Iran) - NEW COUNTRY
Gor Mahia FC (Kenia) - NEW COUNTRY

January 2017


Tampere United (Finland)
Mikkelin Palloilijat (Finland)
Kuopion PS (Finland)
Ternana (Italy)
Salernitana (Italy)

PS Mojokerto Putra (Indonesia)
Persela Lamongan (Indonesia)
Sriwijaya FC (Indonesia)
Persak Kebumen (Indonesia)
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (South Korea)
Namyanju United FC (South Korea)
Hwaseong FC (South Korea)
FC Seoul (South Korea)
Gamba Osaka (Japan)
Yomiury FC (Japan)
FC Blau Weiss Linz (Austria)
VV Ijsselmeervogels (Netherlands)
SS San Giovanni (San Marino) - NEW COUNTRY
Yangon United FC (Myanmar) - NEW COUNTRY

December 2016

Persijap Jepara (Indonesia)
Persekap Pasuruan (Indonesia)
Persibas Banyumas (Indonesia)
Persiba Bantul (Indonesia)
Madiun Putra FC (Indonesia)
FC Yevpatoria (Crimea)
SKChF Sevastopol (Crimea)
TSK Simferospol (Crimea)
Budapest Honvéd (Hungary)
CF Reus Deportiu (Spain)
Real Valladolid (Spain)
SD Ponferradina (Spain)
Levante UD (Spain)
Girona FC (Spain)
Ternana Calcio (Italy)
SC Preußen Münster (Germany)
SC München Süd (Germany)
VfB Oldenburg (Germany)

November 2016

Persewangi Banyuwangi (Indonesia)
Perseta Tulungagung (Indonesia)
Semen Padang FC (Indonesia)
PSM Makassar (Indonesia)
Tauro FC (Panama)
San Francisco FC (Panama)
CD Plaza Amador (Panama)
Kedah FA (Malaysia)
Toronto FC (Canada)
LA Galaxy (USA)
Football Kingz FC (New Zealand) - NEW COUNTRY

October 2016

Ravenna FC (Italy)

Djurgårdens IF (Sweden)
FK Budu
ćnost Podgorica (Montenegro) - NEW COUNTRY

September 2016

Daegu FC (South Korea)
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC (South Korea)
Jef United Ichihara Chiba (Japan)
Air Force United (Thailand)

Persepam Madura Utama (Indonesia)
Persip Pekalongan (Indonesia)
PPSM Magelang (Indonesia)
ATM FA (Malaysia)
Defensor (Uruguay)
Colo Colo (Chile)
Deportivo Arabe Unido (Panama) - NEW COUNTRY
Alianza FC (El Salvador) - NEW COUNTRY
Olimpia (Honduras) - NEW COUNTRY
Lao Toyota (Laos) - NEW COUNTRY
Real Estelí FC (Nicaragua) - NEW COUNTRY

August 2016

EA Guingamp (France)
FC 
Argeș Pitești (Romania)
Neftochimic Burgas (Bulgaria)
Yokohama F. Marinos (Japan)
Shimizu S-Pulse (Japan)
Kashima Antlers (Japan)
Persikabo Bogor (Indonesia)
Negiri Sembilan FA (Malaysia)
New York City FC (USA)
Sporting Kansas City (USA)
Colorado Rapids (USA)
Portland Timbers (USA)
KF Skënderbeu Korçë (Albania) - NEW COUNTRY
Vancouver Whitecaps (Canada) - NEW COUNTRY
Montreal Impact (Canada)


July 2016

Lillestrøm SK (Norway)
Rødding IF (Denmark)
Gefle IF (Sweden)
Sawarak FA (Malaysia)
Selangor FA (Malaysia)
Persiba Balikpapan (Indonesia)
PSMS Medan (Indonesia)
Gresik United (Indonesia)
Persinga Ngawi (Indonesia)
Persis Solo (Indonesia)

June 2016

Arema (Indonesia)
Madura United FC (Indonesia)
Persija Jakarta (Indonesia)
Persita Tangerang (Indonesia)
PSIS Semarang (Indonesia)
Alania Vladikavkaz (Russia)
Avangard Kursk (Russia)
Mordovia Saransk (Russia)
Ural Jekaterinburg (Russia)
Baltika Kaliningrad (Russia)
FK Krasnodar (Russia)
Terek Grozny (Russia)
FK Rostov (Russia)

Rhyl FC (Wales)
Santiago Wanderers (Chile)
FC Bakhchisary (Crimea) - NEW COUNTRY
Rubin Yalta (Crimea)
Independiente Santa Fe (Colombia) - NEW COUNTRY
Deportivo Cali (Colombia)
Sporting Cristal (Peru) - NEW COUNTRY
Emelec (Ecuador) - NEW COUNTRY
Perth Glory (Australia) - NEW COUNTRY


May 2016

FSV Viktoria Brandenburg (Germany)
SC Falke Saerbeck (Germany)

TG Schweinfurt (Germany)
VfR Wipperfürth (Germany)
SKG Erbstetten (Germany)
TSV Brockum (Germany)

CF Lloret (Spain)
FC Seltz (France)
LKS Sokol Dabrowka (Poland)
Kawkab Marrakech (Marocco)
Chamchuri United (Thailand)
Kalasin FC (Thailand)
Hat Yai FC (Thailand)
Gangwon FC (South Korea)

April 2016

SV Eiche Reichenbach (Germany)
Würzburger Kickers (Germany)
Germinal Beerschot (Belgium)
RFC Liège (Belgium)
Shelbourne FC (Ireland)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
SD Compostela (Spain)
Shonan Bellmare (Japan)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Japan)
Yokohama FC (Japan)
Persipura Jayapura (Indonesia)
PSIM Jogjakarta (Indonesia)
Deltras FC (Indonesia)
Bali United (Indonesia)
PSS Sleman (Indonesia)
Johor Darul Ta’zim FC (Malaysia)
Pahang FA (Malaysia)
Deportivo Saprissa (Costa Rica) - NEW COUNTRY


March 2016

TSV Mechtersen-Vögelsen (Germany)
SC Borussia 04 Fulda (Germany)
SC Neukirchen (Germany)
FC Speranta Nisporeni (Moldova)

FC Petrocub Hincesti (Moldova)
FC Spicul Chiscareni (Moldova)
Dacia Chisinau (Moldova)
FC Saxan (Moldova)
FC Prut Leova (Moldova)
Piacenza (Italy)
Ancona (Italy)
Vicenza (Italy)
Cremonese (Italy)
FC Midtjylland (Denmark)
Rapid Bucuresti (Romania)
Baki FK (Azerbaijan) - NEW COUNTY
St. George FC (Ethiopia) - NEW COUNTRY
FC Dinamo MVD Bishkek (Kyrgystan) - NEW COUNTRY
Dinamo Samarqand (Uzbekistan) - NEW COUNTRY
Raja Club Athletic (Marocco) - NEW COUNTRY
Shengavit FC (Armenia) - NEW COUNTRY
Persib Bandung (Indonesia) - NEW COUNTRY
Persebaya Surabaya (Indonesia)
FC Tokyo (Japan) - NEW COUNTRY


February 2016

TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen (Germany)
1. FC Normannia Gmünd (Germany)
OTSV Preußen Oldendorf (Germany)
SSV Makranstädt (Germany)
Bobritzscher SV (Germany)
FV 1912 Bamberg (Germany)
FC Bergedorf 85 (Germany)
FSV Oberwalluf (Germany)
ARC São Vicente Pereira (Portugal)
CCR Alquidão da Serra (Portugal)
CRC Quinta dos Lombos (Portugal)
GD Malveira da Serra (Portugal)
GDR Fontainhas da Cascais (Portugal)
SC Escolar Bombarralense (Portugal)
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense (Portugal)
SC Lourinhanense (Portugal)
Campomaiorense (Portugal)
Mondinense FC (Portugal)
GS Carcavelos (Portugal)
Carvalhais FC (Portugal)
CDC Viatodos (Portugal)
ACD Milharado (Portugal)
União da Madeira (Portugal)
Vilafraquense (Portugal)
ADC Remelhe (Portugal)
GD Ribeirão (Portugal)
AD Oeiras (Portugal)
CD Tondela (Portugal)
Febres SC (Portugal)
Seia FC (Portugal)
Alverca (Portugal)
SC Alba (Portugal)
Atlético Mineiro (Brazil)
Figueirense (Brazil)
Portuguesa (Brazil)
Criciúma (Brazil)
Avaí FC (Brazil)
Bahia (Brazil)
Ceará (Brazil)
Coritiba (Brazil)
International (Brazil)
CD Logroñes (Spain)
Real Murcia (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
UD Las Palmas (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)

Philadelphia Union (USA)
Seattle Sounders FC (USA)
FK Viktoria Zizkov (Czech Rep.)
FK Sloboda (Bosnia & H.)
Estudiantes de la Plata (Argentina)
Peñarol (Uruguay)
Desportivo Maputo (Mozambique) - NEW COUNTRY
Maxaquene (Mozambique)
Costa do Sul (Mozambique)
CD Nacala (Mozambique)
Clube do Chibuto (Mozambique)
Olimpia (Paraguay) - NEW COUNTRY
Cerro Porteño (Paraguay)
CRD Libolo (Angola) - NEW COUNTRY
Kelantan (Malaysia) - NEW COUNTRY
FC Zimbru (Moldova) - NEW COUNTRY


March 2013

SSV Germania Wuppertal (Germany)
FC Büderich 02 (Germany)
Blankenburger FV (Germany)
FC Eintracht Schwerin (Germany)
SC Fortuna Bonn (Germany)
SV Tasmania 73 Berlin (Germany)
SV Chemie Böhlen (Germany)
VfR Schleswig (Germany)
SC Condor Hamburg (Germany)
ASC Biesheim (France)
Stade Brest (France)
Le Havre AC (France)
AFC DWS (Nertherlands)
Amira Wronki (Poland)
Young Boys Bern (Switzerland)

Falkirk (Scotland)
SD Eibar (Spain)
UD Almeria (Spain)
Walsall FC (England)
FC Vostok (Kazakhstan) - NEW COUNTRY
Buriram United (Thailand) - NEW COUNTRY

January 2013

Cruzeiro (Brazil)
Santos FC (Brazil)
Goias (Brazil)
Chesterfield FC (England)
Hartlepool United FC (England)
Bridlington Town AFC (England)
Oldham Athletic FC (England)
Lincoln City (England)
RAA Louviéroise (Belgium)
KFC Excelsior Bouwel (Belgium)
MKS Radomiak Radom (Poland)
Odra Wodzislaw (Poland)
Gornik Leczna (Poland)

November 2012

1. FC Heidenheim (Germany)
SV Dessau 05 (Germany)
SpVgg Hessdorf (Germany)
BSC Erlangen (Germany)
FC Wegberg-Beeck (Germany)
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl (Germany)
ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen (Germany)
1. Hanauer FC 1893 (Germany)
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf (Germany)
Mehlentahler SV (Germany)
SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg (Germany)
TV Angermund (Germany)
VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig (Germany)
SV Blau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld (Germany)
Kaltenkirchener TS (Germany)
FSV Oderwitz 02 (Germany)
VfR Rauxel 08 (Germany)

October 2012

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen (Germany)
SV Davaria Davensberg (Germany)
Bahlinger SC (Germany)
VfB Homberg (Germany)
SpVgg Erkenschwick (Germany)
VfL 93 Hamburg (Germany)
SC 07 Idar Oberstein (Germany)
KSV Hessen Kassel (Germany)
SV Blau-Gelb Stoppeln (Germany)
VfB Wissen (Germany)

RFC St. Vith (Belgium)
FC Geitenhof (Belgium)
KSC Ossterzeele (Belgium)
KSK Snaaskerke (Belgium)
KVC Westerlo (Belgium)
SV Zulte Waregem (Belgium)
Eendracht Aalst (Belgium)
Cercle Brugge KSV (Belgium)
Antwerp FC (Belgium)

FC Volendam (Netherlands)
Viborg FF (Denmark)
Dinamo Makhachkala (Russia)
Dinamo St. Petersburg (Russia)
Angusht Nazran (Russia)
Dinamo Bryansk (Russia)
Dinamo Vologda (Russia)
FK Kolomna (Russia)
FK Vichuga (Russia)
Vitayz Podolsk (Russia)
FK Zelenograd (Russia)
Sokol Saratov (Russia)
Spartak Nalchik (Russia)
Spartak Tambov (Russia)
Torpedo Vladimir (Russia)
Zeytinburnuspor (Turkey)
Tekirdagspor (Turkey)
Gençlerbirligi (Turkey)
Manisaspor (Turkey)
Denizlispor (Turkey)
Ankaragücü (Turkey)
Kartalspor (Turkey)
Zeljeznicar (Bosnia & H.)


September 2012

KSV Tettau/Schradau (Germany)
TuS Germania Hersel (Germany)
VfB Germania Halberstadt (Germany)
Sportfreunde Ricklingen (Germany)
FSV Friedrichsholm (Germany)
SV Schackendorf (Germany)
TSV 1893 Langeln (Germany)
Siegburger SV (Germany)
FC Oberlausitz (Germany)
OSV Hannover (Germany)
SC Hauenstein (Germany)
VfL Schwerte (Germany)
SV Erbach (Germany)
SC Gatow (Germany)
SC Regensburg (Germany)
SpVgg Bayreuth (Germany)
1. FC Passau (Germany)
Arnsdorfer FV (Germany)
FC Lippe Detmold (Germany)
TV Schierling (Germany)
Heider SV (Germany)

Metalurh Zaporizhya (Ukraine)
NAC Breda (Netherlands)
GD São Miguel de Paredes (Portugal)
GDC Canas Santa Maria (Portugal)
SC Leões das Enguardas (Portugal)
CCD Santa Eulália (Portugal)
São Paio d'Arcos FC (Portugal)
Juventude Ouriense (Portugal)
FR Cabeça Santa (Portugal)
CD Paços de Brandão (Portugal)
CD Santa Clara (Portugal)
Louletano DC (Portugal)
SU 1° Dezembro (Portugal)
CD Lousado (Portugal)
FC Perozelo (Portugal)
FC Penafiel (Portugal)
GDS Cascais (Portugal)
CCD Olivais Sul (Portugal)
SC Espinho (Portugal)
CC Ansião (Portugal)
GD Passil (Portugal)
Leixões (Portugal)
FC Maia (Portugal)
Luso FC (Portugal)

August 2012

ODD Grenland (Norway)
Vålerenga IF (Norway)
Sanderfjord Fotball (Norway)
Malmö FF (Sweden)
Galway United (Ireland)
Montrose FC (Scotland)
FC Zwolle (Netherlands)
VV Rhoon (Netherlands)
Al Nasr (Lybia) - NEW COUNTRY
Deportivo Cruz Azul (Mexico) - NEW COUNTRY
Busan I'Park (South Korea) - NEW COUNTRY
Shanghai Shenhua (China) - NEW COUNTRY
Beijing Guoan (China)

July 2012

Grafschafter SV Moers (Germany)
Sportfreunde Lotte (Germany)
SG Sonnenhof-Großaspach (Germany)
SV Arminia Hannover (Germany)
TuS Blau-Weiss Istrup (Germany)
TSV Kaldenkirchen (Germany)
FV Brombach 1911 (Germany)
SuS Sehnde (Germany)
VfR Aalen (Germany)
Wuppertaler SV (Germany)
SV Rothhausen (Germany)
ETV Hamburg (Germany)
1. FC Bocholt (Germany)

June 2012

Sport Recife (Brazil)
Santa Cruz (Brazil)
Clube Oriental de Lisboa (Portugal)
Academico Viseu (Portugal)
FC Lixa (Portugal)
GS Loures (Portugal)
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (Ukraine)
Kristal Kherson (Ukraine)
Arsenal Kiev (Ukraine)
Aalborg BK (Denmark)
Bnei Sachnin (Israel)
Sandeja Nowy Sacz (Poland)
Zaglebie Sonsowiec (Poland)
Kaizer Chiefs (South Africa) - NEW COUNTRY
JK Tammeka (Estonia) - NEW COUNTRY

May 2012

DJK Blau Weiss Friesdorf (Germany)
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (Germany)
VfB Einheit zu Pankow (Germany)
DSC Wanne-Eickel (Germany)
Habenhauser FV (Germany)
Rostocker FC (Germany)
SV Wilhelmshaven (Germany)
TSV 1862 Friedberg (Germany)
TSV Heimaterde (Germany)
TuS Breitscheid (Germany)
VfL Rheinbach (Germany)
Würzburger FV (Germany)
TuS Lingen (Germany)
VfL 07 Bremen (Germany)
VfL Halle 96 (Germany)
VfB Rajen (Germany)
1. FC Kleve (Germany)
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal (Germany)
FV Ettlingenweier (Germany)
SC Langenhagen (Germany)
SV 02 Altneudorf (Germany)
SV Büchenbronn (Germany)
SV Langenstein (Germany)
SV Linx 1949 (Germany)
SV Rot-Weiss Seebach (Germany)
TuS Heidkrug (Germany)
VfB Fichte Bielefeld (Germany)
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen (Germany)
Odra Opole (Poland)
Gornik Radlin (Poland)
Miedz Legnica (Poland)
Olimpia Elblag (Poland)
ZKS Stal Rzeszow (Poland)
KS Szczakowianka Jaworzno (Poland)
Polonia Bytom (Poland)

F91 Diddeleng (Luxemburg)
Grasshopper Zürich (Switzerland)
Helmond Sport (Netherlands)
Kavala (Greece)


April 2012

Casa Pia Atlético Clube (Portugal)
SCS João de Ver (Portugal)
Moreirense (Portugal)
FC Familição (Portugal)
GD Chaves (Portugal)
CD Aves (Portugal)
Flota Swinoujscie (Poland)
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing (Germany)
SV Warnemünde (Germany)
SV Sandhausen (Germany)
SV Stern Britz (Germany)
Delbrücker SC (Germany)
FC Neustadt (Germany)
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (Germany)
SV Viktoria Ellen (Germany)
SV Spakenburg (Netherlands)
Paserraikos (Greece)
Kremser SC (Austria)
Sportul Studentsc (Romania)
Ferencvaros (Hungary)
Halmstads BK (Sweden)
Ølstykke FC (Denmark)
Rosenborg Trondheim (Norway)
Vardar Skopje (Mazedonia)

March 2012

SC Volmershoven-Heidge (Germany)
Sportfreunde Westenfeld (Germany)
Adlershofer BC 08 (Germany)
FSV Oggersheim (Germany)
TuS WE Lüdge (Germany)
VfB Fallesleben (Germany)
SV 07 Elversberg (Germany)
Nordberliner SC (Germany)
FC 08 Villingen (Germany)
TSG Balingen (Germany)
Freiburger FC (Germany)
FC Remscheid (Germany)
SG Diepholz (Germany)
TV Konzen (Germany)
TuS Borth (Germany)
Hasper SV (Germany)
SV Fortuna Bottrop (Germany)
FC St. Augustin (Germany)
FK 03 Pirmasens (Germany)
SV Lieth (Germany)
SV Lurup (Germany)
Barmbek Uhlenhorst Hamburg (Germany)
SV Karow 96 (Germany)
FC Teign (Germany)
VfL Lengsdorf (Germany)
TSV 05 Reichenbach (Germany)

February 2012

UFC Wacker 73 Saarbrücken (Germany)
SC Rot Weiss Alsdorf (Germany)
SSVg Velbert 02 (Germany)
Académica de Coimbra (Portugal)
FC Paços de Ferreira (Portugal)
Vitória SC Guimaräes (Portugal)
Gil Vicente FC (Portugal)
GD Fabril (Portugal)
Gimnastia de Tarragona (Spain)
Ecija Balompie (Spain)
CF Extremadura (Spain)
Cadiz CF (Spain)
CD Leganes (Spain)
CD Marino (Spain)
CD Ourense (Spain)
Bastia (France)
EJS Epinac (France)
CS Sedan (France)
Servette FC Geneve (Switzerland)
FC Luzern (Switzerland)

FC Sion (Switzerland)
Pécsi MFC (Hungary)
Fauske Sprint (Norway)
FC Banik Ostrava (Czech Rep.)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (Scotland)
Raith Rovers FC (Scotland)
Dundee United (Scotland)
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (England)
Rushden & Diamonds FC (England)
Barnet FC (England)

January 2012

TSV Wetschen (Germany)
Hammer SpVg (Germany)
SC Fortuna Köln (Germany)
FC Adler Meindorf (Germany)
FC Bergheim 2000 (Germany)
SSV Delrath 1927 (Germany)

FV Hafen Dresden (Germany)
DJK Dürscheid (Germany)
VfB Zittau (Germany)
SC Yurdumspor Aachen (Germany)
DJK Weingarts (Germany)
SV 1919 Grimma (Germany)
SC Ferreirense (Portigal)
SC Olhahanse (Portugal)
Vilaverdense FC (Portugal)
Despertar SC (Portugal)
Portimonense (Portugal)
FC Arouca (Portugal)
FC Tadim (Portugal)
Estoril (Portugal)
Waterford United FC (Ireland)
Finn Harps FC (Ireland)
Montpellier (France)
Troyes (France)
SK Kladno (Czech Rep.)
FK Chomoutov (Czech Rep.)
Odense BK (Denmark)
Zirka Kiev (Ucraine)

Rakow Czestochowa (Poland)
Stenhousemuir FC (Scotland)
Motherwell (Scotland)
Austria Lustenau (Austria)

December 2011

DJK SpVgg Herten (Germany)
SC Victoria Hamburg (Germany)
SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 (Germany)
AS Foiano (Italy)
Perugia (Italy)
Lecce (Italy)
K. Lierse SK (Belgium)
RAFC Cuesmes (Belgium)
KVK Tienen (Belgium)
Dyskobolia Grodzisk (Poland)
Estudiantes de Merida (Venezuela) - NEW COUNTRY
Deportivo Táchira FC (Venezuela)
Trujillanos FC (Venezuela)
Caracas FC (Venezuela)
Zamora FC (Venezuela) 
Valletta FC (Malta) - NEW COUNTRY
Universidad de Chile (Chile) - NEW COUNTRY

November 2011

Excelsior Rotterdam (Netherlands)
RSC Roosendaal (Netherlands)
FC Eindhoven  (Netherlands)
FC Utrecht (Netherlands)
VVV Venlo (Netherlands)
FC Emmen (Netherlands)
Maccabi Petah-Tikva (Israel)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Israel)
Beitar Jerusalem (Israel)
Bney Eilat FC (Israel)
FC Ashdod (Israel)


October 2011

SpVgg Blau Weiss Post Recklinghausen (Germany)
FSV Budissa Bautzen (Germany)
Kickers Emden (Germany)
FSV Salmrohr (Germany)
FC Augsburg (Germany)
MSV Neuruppin (Germany)
TuS Müschede 07 (Germany)
LTS Bremerhaven (Germany)
FV Engers 07 (Germany)
SV Meppen (Germany)
FC Germania Forst (Germany)
SV Olympia Rheide 89 (Germany)
ThSV 1886 Geschwenda (Germany)
Potsdamer Kickers 94 (Germany)
SV 09 Alsdorf (Germany)
IF Tönning (Germany)
TSV Büsum (Germany)
Türkiyemspor Berlin (Germany)
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt (Germany)
VfL Oldenburg (Germany)
GFC Düren 09 (Germany)
SpVgg Neckarsteinach (Germany)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Germany)
FC Ingolstadt 04 (Germany)
SV Bautzen (Germany)

FSV 01 Stavenhagen (Germany)
TuS Koblenz (Germany)
SG Blau Weiss Höhenschönhausen (Germany)
SV Germania Mittweida (Germany)
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (Germany)
SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld (Germany)
TSG Gadebusch (Germany)
TB Witterschlick (Germany)

Afyonkarahisarspor (Turkey)
Dinar Belediye Spor (Turkey)
Gaziosmanpasaspor (Turkey)
Fatih Karagümrük SK (Turkey)
Gazi Mahallesi SK (Turkey)
Maltepe Yildizspor (Turkey)
Mersin Idman Yurdu (Turkey)
Alibeyköyspor (Turkey)
Alanyaspor (Turkey)
Sinopspor (Turkey)
Yozgatspor (Turkey)
Corumspor (Turkey)
Vanspor (Turkey)
Altay (Turkey)
Atlético CP (Portugal)
CD Fatima (Portugal)
CD Feirense (Portugal)
SC Salgueiros (Portugal)
UD Oliveirense (Portugal)

SC Freamunde (Portugal)
Beira Mar (Portugal)
SC Braga (Portugal)
Vitoria FC (Portugal)
CD Castellon (Spain)
Villareal CF (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)
Real Zaragoza (Spain)

SV Ried (Austria)


September 2011

Esenyurt Gümüshanespor
(Turkey)
Kardemir Karabükspor (Turkey)
Batman Belediye Spor (Turkey)
Yeni Malatyaspor (Turkey)
Adana Demirspor (Turkey)
Gümüshanespor (Turkey)
Diyarbakirspor (Turkey)
Kastamonuspor (Turkey)
Adiyamanspor (Turkey)
B. Bingölspor (Turkey)
Sultangazispor (Turkey)
Bandirmaspor (Turkey)
Bayburtspor (Turkey)
Bucaspor (Turkey)
Cankirispor (Turkey)
Düzcespor (Turkey)
Edirnespor (Turkey)
Elazigspor (Turkey)
Erzurumspor (Turkey)
Hatayspor (Turkey)
Karsspor (Turkey)
Kirsehirspor (Turkey)
Konyaspor (Turkey)
Maltepespor (Turkey)
Malatyaspor (Turkey)
Mardinspor (Turkey)
Nigdespor (Turkey)
Rizespor (Turkey)
Sakaryaspor (Turkey)
Samsumspor (Turkey)
Sanliurfaspor (Turkey)
Sivasspor (Turkey)
Tokatspor (Turkey)
Turgutluspor (Turkey)
Ünyespor (Turkey)
Bafraspor (Turkey)

Toulouse FC (France)
Girondins de Bordeaux (France)
FC Zürich (Switzerland)
Sportunion Oberwang (Austria)
TSV Hartburg (Austria)
Club Atletico Independiente (Argentina)
San Lorenzo (Argentina)
Racing Club (Argentina)
Club Nacional (Uruguay)
Nyva Ternopil (Ukraine)
Zorya Luhansk (Ukraine)
FC Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk (Ukraine)
Karpaty Lwiw (Ukraine)
Obolon Kiev (Ukraine)
FC Metalurh Donetsk (Ukraine)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)

August 2011

Real Betis (Spain)
Athletic Bilbao (Spain)
R. Sporting de Gijon (Spain)
Hellas Verona (Italy)
Chievo Verona (Italy)
Atletico Roma (Italy)
Sorrento (Italy)
Catanzaro (Italy)
Foggia (Italy)
Como (Italy)
Livorno (Italy)
Cesena (Italy)
Catania (Italy)
Novara (Italy)
Siena (Italy)
Pisa (Italy)
Brescia (Italy)
Atalanta (Italy)
Bari (Italy)

Reggina (Italy)
CD Trofense (Portugal)
FC Vizela (Portugal)
Varzim (Portugal)
Boavista FC (Portugal)
OSC Lille (France)
FC Nantes (France)

Tom Tomsk (Russia)
KRC Genk (Belgium)


July 2011

FC Grün Weiss Gröbenzell (Germany)
SC Gebergrund Goppeln (Germany)
SC Verl (Germany)
1. FC Gera 03 (Germany)
VfR Wormatia Worms (Germany)
SSV Schalkholz (Germany)
SV Beuel 06 (Germany)
SV Lohausen (Germany)
FV Bad Honnef (Germany)
SV 09 Baesweiler (Germany)
DJK TuS Hordel (Germany)
TSV Schott Mainz (Germany)
SC Concordia 1907 (Germany)
SC Egenbüttel (Germany)
SC Schwarzenbek (Germany)
Stevenage Borough FC (England)
Neuchatel Xamax (Switzerland)
SC Kriens (Switzerland)
Jeunesse Esch (Luxemburg)

De Graafschap (Netherlands)
Fortuna Sittard (Netherlands)
Vitesse Arnheim (Netherlands)
Beroe Stara Sagora (Bulgaria)
Cherno More Varna (Bulgaria)
Dobrudzha Dobrich (Bulgaria)
FC Botev Krividol (Bulgaria)
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)
Levski Sofia (Bulgaria)
Minjor Pernik (Bulgaria)
PFC Spartak Varna (Bulgaria)
Slavia Sofia (Bulgaria)
Spartak Plovdiv (Bulgaria)
Antalyaspor (Turkey)
Aydinspor (Turkey)
Erincanspor (Turkey)
Boluspor (Turkey)
Bursaspor (Turkey)
Adanaspor (Turkey)
Eyüpspor (Turkey)
Eskisehirspor (Turkey)
Giresunspor (Turkey)
Orduspor (Turkey)
Karsiaka (Turkey)
Kasimpasa (Turkey)
Tavsanli Linyitspor (Turkey)

June 2011

SV 1946 Weingarten (Germany)
VfL Rheinhausen (Germany)
FC Dossenheim (Germany)
Bonner SC (Germany)
Basingstoke Town FC (England)
Scunthorpe United (England)
Rossendale United (England)
Southport FC (England)
Whitby Town (England)
Marine FC (England)
Rochdale AFC (England)
Margate FC (England)
Blackpool FC (England)
Burnley (England)
Wimbledon (England)
Halifax Town (England)
Wrexham FC (England)
Woking FC (England)
Portsmouth (England)
Tranmere Rovers (England)
Macclesfield Town FC (England)
Colwyn Bay FC (England)
Bradford City (England)
Sheffield United (England)
Apollon Limassol FC (Cyprus)
Dundee FC (Scotland)
Hibernian FC (Scotland)
Patrick Thistle (Scotland)
Queen of the South FC (Scotland)
Ross County FC (Scottland)
Aberdeen FC (Scotland)
Gretna FC (Scotland)
St. Mirren (Scotland)
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard (France)
Stade Lavallois (France)
Calais (France)
US Creteil (France)
Amiens (France)
Stade Rennes (France)
CD Tenerife (Spain)
Malaga CF (Spain)

Roda JC (Netherlands)
Dinamo Moscow (Russia)
Helsingborg IF (Sweden)
AIK Solna (Sweden)
Brann Bergen (Norway)
FK Bodø/Glimt (Norway)
Larne FC (Northern Ireland)

April 2011

Shrewbury Town (England)
Derby County (England)
Peterborough United (England)
Barrow AFC (England)
Crystal Palace (England)
Doncaster Rovers FC (England)
Burton Albion FC (England)
Northampton Town (England)
Southend United FC (England)
AFC Bournemouth (England)
Plymouth Argyle (England)
Crewe Alexandra (England)
Cambridge United (England)
Stockport County (England)
Colchester United (England)
Rotherham United (England)
Exeter City (England)
Brentford FC (England)
Stoke City (England)
Hull City (England)
Port Vale (England)
Bristol Rovers (England)
Bolton Wanderers FC (England)
Grimsby Town FC (England)
Bury FC (England)
Wigan Athletic (England)
Reading FC (England)
Fulham FC (England)
Leyton Orient (England)
Gillingham FC (England)
Dagenham & Redbridge (England)
Notts County (England)
Nottingham Forest (England)
Yeowil Town FC (England)
Leicester City FC (England)
West Bromwich Albion (England)
Cardiff City (England)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Luton Town (England)
Boston United FC (England)

July 2010

Cracovia (Poland)
Jagellonia Bialystok (Poland)
Slask Wroclaw (Poland)
Zaglebie Lubin (Poland)
GKS Katowice (Poland)
Piast Gliwice (Poland)
Iraklis Thessaloniki (Greece)
Olympiakos Piräus (Greece)
AEK Athen (Greece)
OFI Creta (Greece)

FC Winterthur (Switzerland)
FC Lugano (Switzerland)
Wiener Sport Klub (Austria)
ASKÖ Oberpetersdorf (Austria)
Sturm Graz (Austria)
LASK (Austria)

April 2010

Preston North End (England)
Bristol City (England)
Charlton Athletic (England)
Bröndby IF (Denmark)
Torpedo Moscow (Russia)
Spartak Moscow (Russia)
FC Octan Perm (Russia)
Saturn Moscow Region (Russia)
Rotor Volgograd (Russia)
Kayserispor (Turkey)
Kocaelispor (Turkey)
Gaziatepspor (Turkey)
FC Dnjepr Mogilev (Belarus)
River Plate (Argentina)
Kamen Ingrad (Croatia)

March 2010

Rio Ave (Portugal)
Naval 1°de Maio (Portugal)
Zrinjski Mostar (Bosnia & H.)
St. Patrick`s Athletic FC (Ireland)
Drogheda United FC (Ireland)
Fluminense (Brazil)
Gwardia Warszawa (Poland)
Arka Gdynia (Poland)
Wisla Plock (Poland)
Ruch Chorzow (Poland)
Górnik Zabrze (Poland)
Korona Kielce (Poland)
Zawisza Bydgoszcz (Poland)

February 2010

SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach (Germany)
VfR Neumünster (Germany)
Wedeler TSV (Germany)
FSV Zwickau (Germany)
SV Babelsberg 03 (Germany)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Germany)
FC Erzgebirge Aue (Germany)
FSV Frankfurt (Germany)
Oxford United (England)
Teesside Athletic FC (England)
Carlisle United (England)
Ipswich Town (England)
DC United (USA)
FC Den Bosch (Netherlands)
ADO Den Haag (Netherlands)
Willem II Tilburg (Netherlands)
FC Groningen (Netherlands)
NEC Nijmegen (Netherlands)
AZ Alkmaar (Netherlands)
Heracles Almelo (Netherlands)
Millwall FC (England)
Swansea City FC (England)
Wycombe Wanderers FC (England)
FC Metz (France)
NK Domzale (Slovenia)
KV Mechelen (Belgium)
KVSK United (Belgium)
Livingston FC (Scotland)
Kilmarnock FC (Scotland)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (Israel)
Maccabi Haifa (Israel)
Glentoran FC (Northern Ireland)

January 2010

BATE Borisov (Belarus)
APOEL FC (Cyprus)
São Paulo (Brazil)
Vasco da Gama (Brazil)
RC Deportivo La Coruña (Spain)
Real Ovideo (Spain)
Real Sociedad (Spain)
UD Salamanca (Spain)
CD Toledo (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (Germany)
Alemannia Aachen (Germany)
Racing Club de Strasbourg (France)
Olympique Marseille (France)


=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=